Student Executive Council 2020-2021

 

Hassan Ahmad

Hassan Ahmad

Head Boy

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Jihan Adnan

Jihan Adnan

Head Girl

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Karim Arif

Karim Arif

Deputy Head Boy

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Fajr Khan

Fajr Khan

Deputy Head Girl

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Zarvaan Ghamidi

Zarvaan Ghamidi

Head Events Representative

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Mehak Rehan

Mehak Rehan

Deputy Events Representative

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Nawal Haider

Nawal Haider

Deputy Events Representative

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Aanya Khan

Aanya Khan

CAPTAIN - Dragon House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Lina Kasuri

Lina Kasuri

VICE-CAPTAIN - Dragon House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Ayleen Sheikh

Ayleen Sheikh

VICE-CAPTAIN - Dragon House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Nijmeh Zaman

Nijmeh Zaman

CAPTAIN - Pegasus House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Sophiya Iftikhar

Sophiya Iftikhar

VICE-CAPTAIN - Pegasus House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Amaan Ahmad

Amaan Ahmad

VICE-CAPTAIN - Pegasus House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Taymoor Abid

Taymoor Abid

CAPTAIN - Phoenix House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Shafay Samir

Shafay Samir

VICE-CAPTAIN - Phoenix House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Momin Mustafa

Momin Mustafa

CAPTAIN - Griffin House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Zoya Qureshi

Zoya Qureshi

VICE-CAPTAIN - Griffin House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Rida Syed

Rida Syed

VICE-CAPTAIN - Griffin House

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Student Council Gulberg 2019-2020

 

Aryaan Amin

Aryaan Amin

Head Boy

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Sukayana Ali

Sukayana Ali

Head Girl

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Zayd Akbar

Zayd Akbar

Deputy Head Boy

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Zoha Hashim

Zoha Hashim

Deputy Head Girl

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Daanya Arif Dar

Daanya Arif Dar

School Events Captain

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Saif Hameed

Saif Hameed

Captain-PEGASUS

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Mian Ismail Ahmad

Mian Ismail Ahmad

Captain-GRIFFIN

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Zynah Usman

Zynah Usman

Captain-DRAGON

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Zidane Ali

Zidane Ali

Captain-PHOENIX

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Abdul Qadir

Abdul Qadir

Deputy House Captain-PEGASUS

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Hussain Ali Shah

Hussain Ali Shah

Deputy House Captain-GRIFFIN

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Abrahim Khurram Dar

Abrahim Khurram Dar

Deputy House Captain-DRAGON

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Abdul Rafaye

Abdul Rafaye

Deputy House Captain-PHOENIX

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg